Produktivita

Starší žiaci 8.ŠHT 2016/2017:

PoradieČíslo dresuMenoPočet zápasovGólyAsistencieBodyTrestné minúty+ / -
1.ČORBA, Samuel2002199281,08271
NEUPAUER, Radovan20021117281,75244
3.GNAP, René2003610160,57151
4.SEDLÁKOVÁ, Dominika2000105150,88131
5.MIŠKUF, Norbert200295140,58112
SORGER, Michal200386140,74131
ANDREJKO, Adam200277140,78140
8.HORIZRAL, Mário200376130,48112
9.MIHAĽ, Jakub200273100,6391
10.MINÁRIK, Dominik20033690,8280
11.ČORŇÁKOVÁ, Alexandra20004480,7362
12.BUDZÁK, Bernard20023250,2541
LEHOTSKÝ, Matúš20020550,1950
14.UJJOBÁGGY, Samuel20031340,222
15.STROMPF, Hagen20022130,3330
SMREK, Filip20020330,230
17.SIVÁK, Alexander20030220,0820
18.GREGA, Matej20041010,0910
VESELÝ, Adam20030110,510
FORTUNOVÁ, Diana20000110,0901