Produktivita

Mladší žiaci 7.ŠHT 2016/2017:

PoradieČíslo dresuMenoPočet zápasovGólyAsistencieBodyTrestné minúty+ / -
1.LAMAČ, Samuel20034120612,1537
2.DIVULIT, Dušan20042528531,77484
3.GREŠ, Leo20041920392,05331
4.KALL, Josef20031716331,18285
5.GREGA, Matej20041911301,88264
6.GREŠ, Andrej20041112230,82220
7.RUSINKO, Patrik2003911200,74171
8.GRINČ, Vratko2003613190,68143
9.ŠANDOR, Alexander200378150,83122
10.KRENICKÝ, Peter2003210120,4102
11.VESELÝ, Adam20037180,3871
12.BOBKO, Šimon20030770,3251
13.ŽUPÍK, Kristián20021560,441
14.SMREK, Filip20024150,7150
15.ŠTOFANKOVÁ, Soňa20002240,540
16.HORIZRAL, Mário2003303321
17.SIVÁK, Oliver2004101110
SIVÁK, Alexander20030110,510
DVORIŠČÁK, Dominik20040110,0500
MOLEK, Ján20030110,1710
KAĽAVSKÝ, Roman20030110,0610