Rozpis zápasov 2016/2017 – Kadeti

KoloDátumDomáciHostiaVýsledok
1Ne: 4.9.2016SLOVAN Bratislava - mládežPENGUINS Prešov8:0 (0:0, 3:0, 5:0)
2Ne: 11.9.2016PENGUINS PrešovMMHK Nitra2:8 (0:3, 2:3, 0:2)
3Št: 15.9.2016HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.PENGUINS Prešov6:5 (3:2, 1:3, 2:0)
4Ne: 18.9.2016PENGUINS PrešovHKM a.s. Zvolen2:9 (0:3, 2:2, 0:4)
5Ne: 25.9.2016MHA MARTINPENGUINS Prešov1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
6Ne: 2.10.2016PENGUINS PrešovHC ‘05 Banská Bystrica2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
7Ne: 9.10.2016MsHKM ŽilinaPENGUINS Prešov5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
8Ne: 16.10.2016PENGUINS PrešovHK ŠKP POPRAD1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
9Ne: 23.10.2016HC Košice s.r.o.PENGUINS Prešov4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
10Pi: 28.10.2016HK Spišská Nová VesPENGUINS Prešov7:1 (4:0, 1:0, 2:1)
11Ne: 30.10.2016PENGUINS PrešovHK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.1:5 (0:3, 0:0, 1:2)
12Ne: 6.11.2016PENGUINS PrešovSLOVAN Bratislava - mládež4:7 (2:1, 1:4, 1:2)
13Pi: 11.11.2016MMHK NitraPENGUINS Prešov6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
14Št: 17.11.2016PENGUINS PrešovHK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
15Ne: 20.11.2016HKM a.s. ZvolenPENGUINS Prešov3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16Ne: 27.11.2016PENGUINS PrešovMHA MARTIN4:5 (3:3, 0:2, 1:0)
17Ne: 4.12.2016HC ‘05 Banská BystricaPENGUINS Prešov2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
18Ne: 11.12.2016PENGUINS PrešovMsHKM Žilina6:3 (1:2, 4:1, 1:0)
19Ne: 18.12.2016HK ŠKP POPRADPENGUINS Prešov6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
20Pi: 6.1.2017PENGUINS PrešovHC Košice s.r.o.0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3)
21Ne: 8.1.2017PENGUINS PrešovHK Spišská Nová Ves3:7 (1:2, 1:4, 1:1)
22Ne: 15.1.2017HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.PENGUINS Prešov12:0 (5:0, 5:0, 2:0)
1Ne: 22.1.2017Mládež HC 46 BardejovPENGUINS Prešov1:6 (0:3, 0:0, 1:3)
2Ne: 29.1.2017PENGUINS PrešovMŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV11:1 (4:1, 3:0, 4:0)
3Ne: 5.2.2017PENGUINS PrešovHK Mládež Michalovce0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
4Ne: 12.2.2017PENGUINS PrešovHKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA5:0 kont
5Ne: 26.2.2017HK BreznoPENGUINS Prešov2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
6So: 4.3.2017voľnoPENGUINS Prešov
7Ne: 5.3.2017PENGUINS PrešovMšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0)
8Pi: 10.3.2017PENGUINS PrešovMládež HC 46 Bardejov6:3 (1:0, 1:3, 4:0)
9Ne: 12.3.2017MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOVPENGUINS Prešov4:8 (1:2, 3:5, 0:1)
10So: 18.3.2017HK Mládež MichalovcePENGUINS Prešov1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
11Ne: 19.3.2017HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTAPENGUINS Prešov
12Ne: 26.3.2017PENGUINS PrešovHK Brezno4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
13Ut: 28.3.2017PENGUINS Prešovvoľno