Produktivita

1.liga juniorov 2016/2017:

PoradieČíslo dresuMenoPočet zápasovGólyAsistencieBodyTrestné minúty+ / -
1.FERENC, Marko19962817451,963310
2.PULŠČÁK, František19971627432,26339
3.LAMAČ, Marek19972022421,62356
4.DUPLINSKÝ, Dominik19971521361,8286
5.DUDA, Peter19981320331,14293
6.PALKO, Martin19971318311,29226
7.MIHAL, Alexander19961513281,17225
8.HNAT, Maroš1998811190,7152
9.HORVATH, Peter1997512171,21152
10.MISTRÍK, Jakub1996610160,8142
11.KADUK, Marek1997410140,6495
12.VAŠKO, Matej199867130,7292
LETKOVSKÝ, Martin199849130,68121
14.MACKO, Ján1996111120,7166
15.PETROC, Martin19963580,871
16.ŠÁNDOR, Ľubomír19961672,3333
17.GAJDOŠ, Adrián20002460,7550
18.LEŠKO, Marek19992130,3830
FRIČ, Patrik20002131,530
MACKO, Marek19991231,530
21.KHARLAMPIEV, Dmitry19981120,420
REBIZOV, Maxim20001120,6720
HMEĽAR , Tomáš19981120,220
FALAT, Daniel19980220,0920
25.FEKETE, Štefan19970110,0510