Produktivita

Extraliga dorastu 2016/2017:

PoradieČíslo dresuMenoPočet zápasovGólyAsistencieBodyTrestné minúty+ / -
1.MACKO, Marek19992035551,223119
2.FRIČ, Patrik20001623390,832511
3.HUDÁK, Kamil Benedikt19991217290,711712
4.HAVRILA, Lukáš1999614200,5109
5.BARNA, Martin1999514190,39154
6.REBIZOV, Maxim2000710170,44143
PORKOLÁB, Matej1999611170,39115
8.MACEJKO, Samuel1999412160,33106
9.BIELOUSOV, Ivan20003250,250
10.KOZMA, Tristan20002240,0931
LOPUCHOVSKÝ, Marko19992240,1522
DIHENEŠČÍK, Ľuboš19991340,1222
13.BERNATSKYI, Oleksii20000330,0730
14.LEŠKO, Marek19991120,0520
SMOLKO, Dávid20001120,0520
LUKOŠIK, Adam20021120,2920
ANDREK, Samuel20000220,1320
ŽELINSKÝ, Alex20010220,1320
GAJDOŠ, Adrián20000220,0620
20.ŠPINLER, Dávid20001010,3310
DOŠA, Daryl19990110,1310
ŠMÍDL, Slavomír20000110,0210
LORINC, Samuel20010110,0810